FIXTURES & RESULTS
Wednesday, 22 Sep, 2021
MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
Kashima Antlers Kashima
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki-F
Kashima Soccer Stadium
F.C.Tokyo FC-Tokyo
19:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya
Ajinomoto Stadium
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Hiroshima
19:00
Cerezo Osaka C-Osaka
EDION Stadium Hiroshima
Friday, 24 Sep, 2021
MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu
19:00
Vissel Kobe Kobe
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Saturday, 25 Sep, 2021
MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
Vegalta Sendai Sendai
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
F.C.Tokyo FC-Tokyo
15:00
Urawa Reds Urawa
Ajinomoto Stadium
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
18:00
Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・M
NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
Avispa Fukuoka Fukuoka
19:00
Sagan Tosu Tosu
BEST DENKI STADIUM
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
Thespakusatsu Gunma Gunma
14:00
JEF United Chiba Chiba
Shoda Shoyu Stadium Gunma
Omiya Ardija Omiya
14:00
S.C. Sagamihara Sagamihara
NACK5 Stadium Omiya
Albirex Niigata Niigata
14:00
Ventforet Kofu Kofu
DENKA BIG SWAN STADIUM
Kyoto Sanga F.C. Kyoto
18:30
Tochigi SC Tochigi
SANGA STADIUM by KYOCERA
Jubilo Iwata Iwata
19:00
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
Yamaha Stadium(Iwata)
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Yamaguchi
19:00
V・Varen Nagasaki Nagasaki
Ishin Me-Life Stadium
Ehime FC Ehime FC
19:00
Montedio Yamagata Yamagata
Ningineer Stadium
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
Kagoshima United FC Kagoshima
18:00
FC Gifu FC Gifu
Shiranami Stadium
Vanraure Hachinohe Hachinohe
19:00
AC Nagano Parceiro Nagano
Prifoods Stadium
Sunday, 26 Sep, 2021
MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Sapporo
13:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Hiroshima
Sapporo Dome
Cerezo Osaka C-Osaka
15:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima
YODOKO SAKURA STADIUM
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya
16:00
Oita Trinita Oita
Toyota Stadium
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki-F
17:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
Gamba Osaka G-Osaka
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa
Panasonic Stadium Suita
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
Fagiano Okayama Okayama
13:00
Blaublitz Akita Akita
CITY LIGHT STADIUM
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto
13:30
Giravanz Kitakyushu Kitakyushu
SUNPRO ALWIN
Mito Hollyhock Mito
14:00
Zweigen Kanazawa Kanazawa
K's denki Stadium Mito
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo-V
15:00
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida
Ajinomoto Stadium
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
Kataller Toyama Toyama
13:00
Gainare Tottori Tottori
Toyama Stadium
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki
13:00
Azul Claro Numazu Numazu
Unilever Stadium Shintomi
Kamatamare Sanuki Sanuki
14:00
Y.S.C.C. Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
Pikara Stadium
Roasso Kumamoto Kumamoto
14:00
Fukushima United FC Fukushima
EGAO Kenko Stadium
FC Imabari Imabari
15:00
Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate
ARIGATOU SERVICES. YUME STADIUM