FIXTURES & RESULTS
Today · Saturday, 16 Oct, 2021
MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
Sagan Tosu Tosu
14:03
Shonan Bellmare Shonan
EKIMAE REAL ESTATE STADIUM
Urawa Reds Urawa
15:00
Gamba Osaka G-Osaka
Saitama Stadium 2002
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu
15:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
16:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima
NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium
Vissel Kobe Kobe
16:00
Avispa Fukuoka Fukuoka
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・M
19:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Sapporo
Nissan Stadium
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
Blaublitz Akita Akita
13:03
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida
SOYU STADIUM
S.C. Sagamihara Sagamihara
14:03
Montedio Yamagata Yamagata
SAGAMIHARA GION STADIUM
Giravanz Kitakyushu Kitakyushu
14:03
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo-V
MIKUNI WORLD STADIUM KITAKYUSHU
V・Varen Nagasaki Nagasaki
14:03
Albirex Niigata Niigata
transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
18:30
Ehime FC Ehime FC
Tapic Kenso Hiyagon Stadium
AFC Champions League
Al Wahda FC Al-Wahda
00:00
Al Nassr FC Al-Nassr
King Saud University Stadium
Persepolis FC Persepolis
03:00
Al Hilal Saudi SFC Al-Hilal
Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
Azul Claro Numazu Numazu
13:03
Roasso Kumamoto Kumamoto
Ashitaka Park Stadium
Sunday, 17 Oct, 2021
MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
Oita Trinita Oita
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Sendai
SHOWA DENKO DOME OITA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
Fagiano Okayama Okayama
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto
CITY LIGHT STADIUM
Tochigi SC Tochigi
14:00
Jubilo Iwata Iwata
kanseki Stadium Tochigi
JEF United Chiba Chiba
14:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya
Fukuda Denshi Arena
Zweigen Kanazawa Kanazawa
14:00
Ventforet Kofu Kofu
Ishikawa Athletics Stadium
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Yamaguchi
14:00
Mito Hollyhock Mito
Saving Athletics Stadium
Thespakusatsu Gunma Gunma
16:00
Kyoto Sanga F.C. Kyoto
Shoda Shoyu Stadium Gunma
AFC Champions League
Pohang Steelers Pohang
14:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk
19:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC Ulsan
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
Vanraure Hachinohe Hachinohe
13:00
Fukushima United FC Fukushima
Prifoods Stadium
Kataller Toyama Toyama
13:00
Kamatamare Sanuki Sanuki
Toyama Stadium
Gainare Tottori Tottori
13:00
Y.S.C.C. Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
Axis Bird Stadium
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki
13:00
Kagoshima United FC Kagoshima
Unilever Stadium Shintomi
AC Nagano Parceiro Nagano
14:00
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda
Nagano U Stadium
FC Gifu FC Gifu
16:00
Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate
Gifu Nagaragawa Stadium
Monday, 18 Oct, 2021
AFC Champions League
Undecided undecided
00:00
Undecided undecided
Undefined
Tuesday, 19 Oct, 2021
AFC Champions League
Undecided undecided
00:00
Undecided undecided
Undefined
Wednesday, 20 Oct, 2021
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
Vanraure Hachinohe Hachinohe
19:00
AC Nagano Parceiro Nagano
Prifoods Stadium