SCHEDULE &RESULTS

ALL

Feb. 20, 2021

FUJI XEROX SUPER CUP
13:35 Saitama.S
KAWA-F 3
  • FT
2 G-OSAK

Feb. 26, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
1st Sec
18:04 Todoroki
KAWA-F 2
  • FT
0 YK-FM

Feb. 27, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
1st Sec
14:00 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 5
  • FT
1 YK-FC
14:00 Saitama.S
URAWA 1
  • FT
1 F-TOKY
14:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 1
  • FT
1 SENDAI
14:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 1
  • FT
1 TOKUSH
15:03 Kashima
KASHIM 1
  • FT
3 SHIMIZ
15:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 0
  • FT
1 TOSU
16:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 2
  • FT
0 KASHIW
17:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 1
  • FT
0 G-OSAK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
1st Sec
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 2
  • FT
1 KANAZA
14:05 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 1
  • FT
4 NIIGAT

Feb. 28, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
1st Sec
13:05 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 1
  • FT
2 NAGOYA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
1st Sec
13:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 0
  • FT
2 KYOTO
14:03 K's denki.S
MITO 1
  • FT
2 OMIYA
14:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 2
  • FT
1 AKITA
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 1
  • FT
1 KOFU
14:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 1
  • FT
1 YAMAGA
14:04 kanseki.S
TOCHIG 0
  • FT
2 OKAYAM
15:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 3
  • FT
0 EHIME
15:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 1
  • FT
0 IWATA
15:30 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 0
  • FT
0 MATSUM

March 2, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
18:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 0
  • FT
0 URAWA
19:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 1
  • FT
3 KOBE

March 3, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
11th Sec
18:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 3
  • FT
2 C-OSAK
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
18:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 2
  • FT
3 SAPPOR
18:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 1
  • FT
0 TOKUSH
18:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 0
  • FT
1 YK-FC
18:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM 1
  • FT
0 SENDAI
19:03 Kashima
KASHIM 3
  • FT
0 TOSU
19:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 0
  • FT
0 SHIMIZ

March 6, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
2nd Sec
14:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 3
  • FT
2 C-OSAK
14:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 2
  • FT
2 FUKUOK
14:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 1
  • FT
1 KOBE
14:04 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 1
  • FT
5 KAWA-F
15:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 1
  • FT
2 OITA
15:03 EKI.S
TOSU 2
  • FT
0 URAWA
16:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 2
  • FT
1 SHONAN
16:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 1
  • FT
0 SAPPOR
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
2nd Sec
13:33 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 1
  • FT
0 NAGASA
14:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 0
  • FT
2 KOFU
14:03 Yamaha
IWATA 1
  • FT
3 MACHID
14:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 1
  • FT
2 MITO
16:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 2
  • FT
1 YAMAGU

March 7, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
2nd Sec
13:03 Nissan.S
YK-FM 3
  • FT
3 HIROSH
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
2nd Sec
13:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 0
  • FT
0 GUNMA
14:03 kanseki.S
TOCHIG 0
  • FT
1 AKITA
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 0
  • FT
0 MATSUM
14:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 0
  • FT
1 KANAZA
14:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 1
  • FT
1 CHIBA
15:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 0
  • FT
2 YAMAGA

March 10, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
3rd Sec
18:01 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 0
  • FT
1 NAGOYA
18:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 1
  • FT
3 YK-FM
18:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 2
  • FT
3 KOBE
18:03 Saitama.S
URAWA 2
  • FT
0 YK-FC
19:03 Kashima
KASHIM 3
  • FT
1 SHONAN
19:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 2
  • FT
0 TOKUSH
19:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 2
  • FT
1 SHIMIZ
19:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 2
  • FT
1 SAPPOR
19:04 EKI.S
TOSU 5
  • FT
0 SENDAI

March 13, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
4th Sec
14:01 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 1
  • FT
2 FUKUOK
16:00 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 1
  • FT
4 C-OSAK
16:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 3
  • FT
1 SENDAI
16:03 Kashima
KASHIM 1
  • FT
1 HIROSH
17:33 Todoroki
KAWA-F 1
  • FT
0 KASHIW
18:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 0
  • FT
1 NAGOYA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
3rd Sec
14:03 Yamaha
IWATA 3
  • FT
2 MITO
14:03 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 1
  • FT
2 NIIGAT
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 1
  • FT
1 EHIME

March 14, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
4th Sec
13:03 Nissan.S
YK-FM 3
  • FT
0 URAWA
14:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 0
  • FT
0 TOSU
15:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 1
  • FT
1 F-TOKY
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
3rd Sec
14:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 0
  • FT
2 RYUKYU
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 0
  • FT
2 AKITA
14:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 2
  • FT
2 TOKY-V
14:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 2
  • FT
1 TOCHIG
14:03 SUNAL
MATSUM 1
  • FT
1 YAMAGA
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 1
  • FT
1 KITAKY
14:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 0
  • FT
0 SAGAMI
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
1st Sec
13:03 TOHO S.
FUKUSH 0
  • FT
0 FUJIED
13:03 NHK SPRING .F
YSCC 0
  • FT
1 TOYAMA
13:03 YUMESTA
IMABARI 0
  • FT
1 KUMAMO
13:03 UniSta
MIYAZAKI 0
  • FT
1 IWATE
14:03 Nagaragawa
GIFU 0
  • FT
0 Hachinohe
14:03 Pikara Stadium
SANUKI 0
  • FT
2 NAGANO
14:03 Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH 2
  • FT
3 TOTTOR

March 17, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
5th Sec
18:01 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 3
  • FT
2 SHONAN
18:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 1
  • FT
0 KASHIM
18:04 Saitama.S
URAWA 0
  • FT
0 SAPPOR
19:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 1
  • FT
1 KAWA-F
19:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 1
  • FT
0 SHIMIZ
19:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 3
  • FT
0 YK-FC
19:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM 1
  • FT
0 TOKUSH
19:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 1
  • FT
0 OITA
19:03 EKI.S
TOSU 2
  • FT
0 KASHIW

March 20, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
6th Sec
14:03 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 3
  • FT
4 KOBE
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
4th Sec
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 3
  • FT
1 GUNMA
16:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 2
  • FT
4 KANAZA
16:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 3
  • FT
1 NAGASA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
2nd Sec
13:03 TOHO S.
FUKUSH 2
  • FT
1 YSCC
13:03 Ashitaka
NUMAZU 1
  • FT
0 IMABARI
14:03 EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO 2
  • FT
2 KAGOSH

March 21, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
6th Sec
13:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 2
  • FT
1 SENDAI
14:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 2
  • FT
1 YK-FC
14:03 EKI.S
TOSU 0
  • FT
0 FUKUOK
14:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 1
  • FT
3 HIROSH
15:01 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 0
  • FT
0 C-OSAK
15:04 Saitama.S
URAWA 0
  • FT
5 KAWA-F
16:03 Kashima
KASHIM 0
  • FT
1 NAGOYA
16:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 1
  • FT
2 SHIMIZ
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
4th Sec
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 1
  • FT
2 TOCHIG
14:03 SUNAL
MATSUM 0
  • FT
1 CHIBA
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 3
  • FT
4 IWATA
14:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 0
  • FT
1 KOFU
14:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 1
  • FT
1 AKITA
16:03 K's denki.S
MITO 3
  • FT
0 MACHID
16:03 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 0
  • FT
0 OKAYAM
16:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 2
  • FT
1 OMIYA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
2nd Sec
13:03 Fujieda.S
FUJIED 1
  • FT
3 GIFU
13:03 Axis
TOTTOR 1
  • FT
1 IWATE
14:03 Nagano U
NAGANO 1
  • FT
1 MIYAZAKI
14:03 Toyama
TOYAMA 2
  • FT
1 Hachinohe

March 24, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
3rd Sec
19:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 1
  • FT
2 KYOTO

March 27, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
14:03 EKI.S
TOSU 1
  • FT
5 SAPPOR
14:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 0
  • FT
1 OITA
14:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 0
  • FT
1 SHIMIZ
14:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM 5
  • FT
0 HIROSH
15:03 Saitama.S
URAWA 0
  • FT
1 KASHIW
15:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 1
  • FT
0 YK-FC
18:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 1
  • FT
5 KASHIM
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
5th Sec
14:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 4
  • FT
0 NAGASA
14:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 0
  • FT
1 MACHID
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 7
  • FT
0 TOKY-V
14:03 Ecopa
IWATA 1
  • FT
2 YAMAGU
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 1
  • FT
2 RYUKYU

March 28, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
14:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 2
  • FT
0 KOBE
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
5th Sec
13:03 SOYU.S
AKITA 1
  • FT
0 KYOTO
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 0
  • FT
1 OKAYAM
14:03 K's denki.S
MITO 3
  • FT
0 MATSUM
14:03 kanseki.S
TOCHIG 2
  • FT
1 EHIME
14:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 0
  • FT
2 KITAKY
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 2
  • FT
1 SAGAMI
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
3rd Sec
13:03 Prifoods.S
Hachinohe 1
  • FT
0 NUMAZU
13:03 IWAGIN.S
IWATE 0
  • FT
0 NAGANO
13:03 NHK SPRING .F
YSCC 0
  • FT
0 KUMAMO
13:03 YUMESTA
IMABARI 2
  • FT
0 TOTTOR
13:03 Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH 2
  • FT
0 FUKUSH
14:03 Nagaragawa
GIFU 4
  • FT
0 SANUKI
14:03 UniSta
MIYAZAKI 2
  • FT
1 TOYAMA

April 2, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
7th Sec
19:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 1
  • FT
0 TOSU

April 3, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
7th Sec
13:03 Nissan.S
YK-FM 1
  • FT
1 SHONAN
14:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 0
  • FT
2 KOBE
14:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 0
  • FT
0 F-TOKY
14:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 0
  • FT
0 G-OSAK
14:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 1
  • FT
2 SAPPOR
15:04 Saitama.S
URAWA 2
  • FT
1 KASHIM
17:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 1
  • FT
1 KASHIW
19:01 Todoroki
KAWA-F 2
  • FT
0 OITA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
6th Sec
14:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 0
  • FT
0 YAMAGA
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 2
  • FT
1 KOFU
17:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 0
  • FT
0 OMIYA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
4th Sec
13:03 IWAGIN.S
IWATE 3
  • FT
2 IMABARI

April 4, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
7th Sec
14:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 0
  • FT
3 TOKUSH
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
6th Sec
13:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 2
  • FT
2 NIIGAT
13:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 0
  • FT
1 IWATA
14:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 0
  • FT
1 KANAZA
14:03 SUNAL
MATSUM 3
  • FT
1 AKITA
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 2
  • FT
1 CHIBA
14:03 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 0
  • FT
1 TOCHIG
14:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 1
  • FT
2 GUNMA
15:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 2
  • FT
1 MITO
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
4th Sec
13:03 Ashitaka
NUMAZU 1
  • FT
0 YSCC
14:03 Nagano U
NAGANO 1
  • FT
1 Hachinohe
14:03 Toyama
TOYAMA 2
  • FT
2 FUKUSH
14:03 Pikara Stadium
SANUKI 0
  • FT
1 FUJIED
14:03 EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO 1
  • FT
2 MIYAZAKI

April 6, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
8th Sec
19:03 Nissan.S
YK-FM 1
  • FT
0 C-OSAK

April 7, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
8th Sec
19:01 Kashima
KASHIM 2
  • FT
1 KASHIW
19:02 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 0
  • FT
2 URAWA
19:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 2
  • FT
1 SAPPOR
19:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 1
  • FT
0 TOSU
19:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 0
  • FT
3 HIROSH
19:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 0
  • FT
0 NAGOYA
19:03 Pana.S
G-OSAK 0
  • FT
0 FUKUOK
19:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 1
  • FT
0 OITA
19:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 1
  • FT
0 SENDAI

April 10, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
9th Sec
14:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 0
  • FT
1 SHONAN
15:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 2
  • FT
2 FUKUOK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
7th Sec
13:03 SOYU.S
AKITA 0
  • FT
0 OMIYA
14:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 1
  • FT
2 NAGASA
14:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 1
  • FT
1 KITAKY
14:03 Yamaha
IWATA 4
  • FT
1 MATSUM
16:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 3
  • FT
1 YAMAGU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
5th Sec
13:03 Fujieda.S
FUJIED 1
  • FT
1 NAGANO

April 11, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
9th Sec
13:08 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 2
  • FT
2 KASHIM
14:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 2
  • FT
4 KAWA-F
14:04 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 0
  • FT
0 YK-FM
15:03 EKI.S
TOSU 3
  • FT
0 YK-FC
15:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 0
  • FT
3 NAGOYA
16:01 Saitama.S
URAWA 1
  • FT
0 TOKUSH
17:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 1
  • FT
0 G-OSAK
17:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 1
  • FT
1 SHIMIZ
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
7th Sec
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 0
  • FT
2 NIIGAT
14:03 K's denki.S
MITO 0
  • FT
2 RYUKYU
14:03 Tochigi.G
TOCHIG 0
  • FT
0 SAGAMI
14:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 0
  • FT
1 KYOTO
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 0
  • FT
1 CHIBA
16:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 2
  • FT
2 OKAYAM
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
5th Sec
13:03 Prifoods.S
Hachinohe 0
  • FT
3 IWATE
13:03 TOHO S.
FUKUSH 1
  • FT
2 KUMAMO
13:03 NHK SPRING .F
YSCC 0
  • FT
0 KAGOSH
14:03 Pikara Stadium
SANUKI 2
  • FT
3 TOYAMA
14:03 UniSta
MIYAZAKI 2
  • FT
1 TOTTOR

April 14, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
18th Sec
18:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 1
  • FT
2 TOKUSH
19:03 EKI.S
TOSU 0
  • FT
1 G-OSAK
19:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 3
  • FT
1 FUKUOK
19:33 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 1
  • FT
0 HIROSH
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
23:30 PJN
PER
  • FT
Al-Wahda

April 15, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
00:0 Sharjah
Pakhtakor
  • FT
Tractor
30:0 Sharjah
Sharjah
  • FT
AirForce
30:0 KSUS
Al-Wehdat
  • FT
Al-Nassr
30:0 King-Fahd
Al-Sadd
  • FT
Foolad
20:0 PJN
Goa
  • FT
Al-Rayyan

April 16, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
10th Sec
19:03 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 1
  • FT
3 YK-FM
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
24:5 KASC
Al-Duhail
  • FT
Al-Shorta
40:0 King-Fahd
Istiqlol
  • FT
Al-Ahli-Dubai
40:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
ALH
  • FT
AGMK
51:5 KASC
Esteghlal
  • FT
Al-Ahli

April 17, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
10th Sec
14:01 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 0
  • FT
1 KASHIW
14:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 2
  • FT
2 SENDAI
14:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 0
  • FT
1 KASHIM
14:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 1
  • FT
0 F-TOKY
15:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 0
  • FT
0 KOBE
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
8th Sec
13:03 SOYU.S
AKITA 0
  • FT
0 YAMAGA
14:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 0
  • FT
1 EHIME
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 0
  • FT
0 TOCHIG
14:03 SUNAL
MATSUM 3
  • FT
3 KOFU
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 1
  • FT
0 KANAZA
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 6
  • FT
1 KITAKY
14:03 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 1
  • FT
0 GUNMA
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 0
  • FT
3 MACHID
16:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 1
  • FT
2 MITO
17:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 2
  • FT
0 TOKY-V
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
23:30 PJN
Al-Wahda
  • FT
Goa

April 18, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
10th Sec
14:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 1
  • FT
1 HIROSH
15:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 1
  • FT
2 TOSU
15:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 1
  • FT
0 URAWA
17:03 Pana.S
G-OSAK 0
  • FT
0 SHIMIZ
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
8th Sec
13:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 1
  • FT
2 IWATA
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
00:0 Sharjah
AirForce
  • FT
Pakhtakor
30:0 Sharjah
Tractor
  • FT
Sharjah
30:0 KSUS
Al-Nassr
  • FT
Al-Sadd
30:0 King-Fahd
Foolad
  • FT
Al-Wehdat
20:0 PJN
Al-Rayyan
  • FT
PER

April 19, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
24:5 KASC
Al-Ahli
  • FT
Al-Duhail
40:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
Al-Ahli-Dubai
  • FT
ALH
40:0 King-Fahd
AGMK
  • FT
Istiqlol
51:5 KASC
Al-Shorta
  • FT
Esteghlal

April 20, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
19:03 Kashima
KASHIM 3
  • FT
0 SAPPOR
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
23:30 PJN
Al-Wahda
  • FT
Al-Rayyan

April 21, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
18:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 0
  • FT
1 TOKUSH
18:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 1
  • FT
1 SHONAN
19:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 0
  • FT
1 F-TOKY
19:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 1
  • FT
2 URAWA
19:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 0
  • FT
0 YK-FM
19:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 0
  • FT
1 SENDAI
19:03 EKI.S
TOSU 0
  • FT
1 FUKUOK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
9th Sec
18:03 AJI FIELD NISHI
TOKY-V 0
  • FT
2 KYOTO
19:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 1
  • FT
3 NAGASA
19:03 K's denki.S
MITO 0
  • FT
1 CHIBA
19:03 kanseki.S
TOCHIG 2
  • FT
2 NIIGAT
19:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 1
  • FT
0 OKAYAM
19:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 3
  • FT
0 RYUKYU
19:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 2
  • FT
0 SAGAMI
19:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 2
  • FT
1 AKITA
19:03 Yamaha
IWATA 3
  • FT
2 OMIYA
19:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 3
  • FT
1 MATSUM
19:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 0
  • FT
0 YAMAGU
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
00:0 Sharjah
AirForce
  • FT
Tractor
30:0 Sharjah
Sharjah
  • FT
Pakhtakor
30:0 King-Fahd
Al-Sadd
  • FT
Al-Wehdat
30:0 KSUS
Foolad
  • FT
Al-Nassr
20:0 PJN
PER
  • FT
Goa
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
4th Sec
19:03 Axis
TOTTOR 0
  • FT
1 GIFU

April 22, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
11th Sec
19:33 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 2
  • FT
0 G-OSAK
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
24:5 KASC
Al-Duhail
  • FT
Esteghlal
40:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
ALH
  • FT
Istiqlol
40:0 King-Fahd
AGMK
  • FT
Al-Ahli-Dubai
51:5 KASC
Al-Shorta
  • FT
Al-Ahli

April 23, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 4
23:30 PJN
Al-Rayyan
  • FT
Al-Wahda

April 24, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
11th Sec
13:03 Atsubetsu
SAPPOR 2
  • FT
1 SENDAI
14:01 Nissan.S
YK-FM 5
  • FT
0 YK-FC
14:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 1
  • FT
2 TOSU
14:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 1
  • FT
2 FUKUOK
16:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 5
  • FT
1 TOKUSH
17:03 Kashima
KASHIM 1
  • FT
1 KOBE
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
10th Sec
14:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 0
  • FT
2 NIIGAT
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 4
00:0 Sharjah
Tractor
  • FT
AirForce
30:0 Sharjah
Pakhtakor
  • FT
Sharjah
30:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
Al-Wehdat
  • FT
Al-Sadd
30:0 KSUS
Al-Nassr
  • FT
Foolad
20:0 PJN
Goa
  • FT
PER

April 25, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
11th Sec
14:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 1
  • FT
1 SHONAN
16:03 Saitama.S
URAWA 3
  • FT
2 OITA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
10th Sec
13:03 SOYU.S
AKITA 1
  • FT
0 MITO
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 1
  • FT
0 IWATA
14:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 0
  • FT
1 MACHID
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 0
  • FT
1 SAGAMI
14:03 SUNAL
MATSUM 1
  • FT
0 GUNMA
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 1
  • FT
1 TOCHIG
14:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 1
  • FT
0 KITAKY
14:03 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 0
  • FT
2 KYOTO
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 1
  • FT
1 TOKY-V
17:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 1
  • FT
0 KOFU
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 4
24:5 KASC
Al-Ahli
  • FT
Al-Shorta
40:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
Istiqlol
  • FT
ALH
40:0 King-Fahd
Al-Ahli-Dubai
  • FT
AGMK
51:5 KASC
Esteghlal
  • FT
Al-Duhail
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
6th Sec
TBA TOHO S.
FUKUSH 0
  • FT
0 IWATE
13:03 Ashitaka
NUMAZU 1
  • FT
1 FUJIED
13:03 Axis
TOTTOR 1
  • FT
0 SANUKI
13:03 YUMESTA
IMABARI 1
  • FT
1 YSCC
13:05 Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH 1
  • FT
0 MIYAZAKI
14:03 Toyama
TOYAMA 1
  • FT
0 GIFU
14:03 EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO 2
  • FT
2 Hachinohe

April 26, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
23:30 PJN
Al-Wahda
  • FT
PER

April 27, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
00:0 Sharjah
Tractor
  • FT
Pakhtakor
30:0 Sharjah
AirForce
  • FT
Sharjah
30:0 KSUS
Al-Nassr
  • FT
Al-Wehdat
30:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
Foolad
  • FT
Al-Sadd
20:0 PJN
Al-Rayyan
  • FT
Goa

April 28, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 4
18:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 0
  • FT
0 OITA
18:03 Saitama.S
URAWA 0
  • FT
0 SHONAN
18:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 2
  • FT
5 YK-FM
19:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 1
  • FT
1 F-TOKY
19:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 2
  • FT
0 KASHIW
19:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 1
  • FT
2 HIROSH
19:03 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 1
  • FT
1 FUKUOK
19:03 EKI.S
TOSU 2
  • FT
2 KASHIM
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
24:5 KASC
Al-Shorta
  • FT
Al-Duhail
40:0 King-Fahd
Al-Ahli-Dubai
  • FT
Istiqlol
40:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
AGMK
  • FT
ALH
51:5 KASC
Al-Ahli
  • FT
Esteghlal

April 29, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
22nd Sec
15:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 0
  • FT
4 KAWA-F
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 6
23:30 PJN
PER
  • FT
Al-Rayyan

April 30, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 6
00:0 Sharjah
Pakhtakor
  • FT
AirForce
30:0 Sharjah
Sharjah
  • FT
Tractor
30:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
Al-Wehdat
  • FT
Foolad
30:0 KSUS
Al-Sadd
  • FT
Al-Nassr
20:0 PJN
Goa
  • FT
Al-Wahda

May 1, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
12th Sec
14:01 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 2
  • FT
0 URAWA
14:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 1
  • FT
0 KASHIW
14:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 0
  • FT
3 YK-FM
15:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 3
  • FT
0 HIROSH
16:03 EKI.S
TOSU 2
  • FT
0 TOKUSH
17:33 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 0
  • FT
3 KASHIM
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
11th Sec
13:03 SOYU.S
AKITA 0
  • FT
1 OKAYAM
14:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 1
  • FT
2 YAMAGA
14:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 2
  • FT
0 KANAZA
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 2
  • FT
0 CHIBA
14:03 Yamaha
IWATA 3
  • FT
2 TOCHIG
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 3
  • FT
2 EHIME
14:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 1
  • FT
2 MATSUM
15:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 1
  • FT
5 RYUKYU
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 6
24:5 KASC
Esteghlal
  • FT
Al-Shorta
40:0 King-Fahd
Istiqlol
  • FT
AGMK
40:0 Prince Faisal bin Fahd
ALH
  • FT
Al-Ahli-Dubai
51:5 KASC
Al-Duhail
  • FT
Al-Ahli
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
7th Sec
13:03 Fujieda.S
FUJIED 1
  • FT
1 TOYAMA
15:04 Pikara Stadium
SANUKI 1
  • FT
0 NUMAZU

May 2, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
12th Sec
14:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 1
  • FT
0 SHIMIZ
15:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 0
  • FT
0 SAPPOR
15:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 1
  • FT
1 G-OSAK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
11th Sec
14:03 K's denki.S
MITO 1
  • FT
0 NAGASA
15:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 1
  • FT
1 OMIYA
15:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 0
  • FT
2 YAMAGU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
7th Sec
13:03 Prifoods.S
Hachinohe 2
  • FT
0 TOTTOR
13:03 IWAGIN.S
IWATE 2
  • FT
1 KAGOSH
13:03 UniSta
MIYAZAKI 2
  • FT
1 IMABARI
17:03 Nagano U
NAGANO 0
  • FT
1 FUKUSH
19:03 Nagaragawa
GIFU 0
  • FT
1 KUMAMO

May 4, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
12th Sec
15:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 3
  • FT
2 NAGOYA

May 5, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
14:03 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 2
  • FT
1 TOSU
14:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 1
  • FT
1 TOKUSH
14:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 1
  • FT
1 SHONAN
14:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 4
  • FT
1 SENDAI
14:03 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 1
  • FT
1 YK-FM
15:03 Kashima
KASHIM 1
  • FT
1 FUKUOK
15:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 0
  • FT
0 F-TOKY
16:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 3
  • FT
3 URAWA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
12th Sec
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 2
  • FT
2 KOFU
14:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 2
  • FT
3 NIIGAT
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 2
  • FT
3 MITO
14:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 1
  • FT
2 MACHID
14:03 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 0
  • FT
1 CHIBA
14:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 0
  • FT
0 IWATA
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 1
  • FT
2 AKITA
15:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 3
  • FT
1 GUNMA
15:05 SUNAL
MATSUM 2
  • FT
1 SAGAMI
16:03 kanseki.S
TOCHIG 1
  • FT
2 KITAKY
18:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 0
  • FT
0 KYOTO
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
5th Sec
16:03 Nagaragawa
GIFU 3
  • FT
1 NUMAZU

May 8, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
13th Sec
14:03 EKI.S
TOSU 0
  • FT
0 HIROSH
15:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 1
  • FT
0 C-OSAK
18:03 Pana.S
G-OSAK 0
  • FT
2 KAWA-F
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
13th Sec
18:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 1
  • FT
1 RYUKYU

May 9, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
13th Sec
13:03 Nissan.S
YK-FM 2
  • FT
0 KOBE
14:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 1
  • FT
1 YK-FC
14:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 1
  • FT
0 KASHIW
15:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 2
  • FT
0 OITA
15:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 1
  • FT
2 SAPPOR
16:03 Saitama.S
URAWA 2
  • FT
0 SENDAI
17:01 Kashima
KASHIM 3
  • FT
0 F-TOKY
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
13th Sec
13:03 SOYU.S
AKITA 1
  • FT
1 IWATA
13:04 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 1
  • FT
1 MACHID
14:03 K's denki.S
MITO 1
  • FT
1 TOCHIG
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 4
  • FT
2 OKAYAM
14:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 2
  • FT
0 TOKY-V
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 0
  • FT
0 MATSUM
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 0
  • FT
1 YAMAGU
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 1
  • FT
0 YAMAGA
15:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 1
  • FT
1 OMIYA
16:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 0
  • FT
1 NAGASA

May 12, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
20th Sec
18:03 Pana.S
G-OSAK 1
  • FT
2 HIROSH
19:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 2
  • FT
2 SENDAI
19:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 0
  • FT
2 KASHIM

May 15, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
14th Sec
14:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 0
  • FT
1 FUKUOK
14:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 0
  • FT
3 NAGOYA
15:03 Kashima
KASHIM 5
  • FT
3 YK-FM
16:01 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 1
  • FT
1 C-OSAK
16:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 0
  • FT
4 F-TOKY
16:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 1
  • FT
1 TOSU
16:04 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 0
  • FT
1 TOKUSH
17:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 2
  • FT
0 SHONAN
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
14th Sec
14:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 1
  • FT
0 AKITA
14:03 Yamaha
IWATA 1
  • FT
0 GUNMA
14:03 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 1
  • FT
0 SAGAMI
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 2
  • FT
2 CHIBA
14:04 SUNAL
MATSUM 0
  • FT
0 KANAZA
18:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 4
  • FT
2 TOCHIG
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
8th Sec
13:03 Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH 0
  • FT
3 FUJIED

May 16, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
14th Sec
15:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 2
  • FT
0 SAPPOR
17:03 Pana.S
G-OSAK 0
  • FT
3 URAWA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
14th Sec
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 1
  • FT
0 EHIME
14:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 0
  • FT
0 OKAYAM
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 1
  • FT
0 MITO
15:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 2
  • FT
0 KITAKY
15:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 2
  • FT
1 NIIGAT
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
8th Sec
13:03 IWAGIN.S
IWATE 0
  • FT
2 GIFU
13:03 NHK SPRING .F
YSCC 0
  • FT
2 MIYAZAKI
13:03 YUMESTA
IMABARI 1
  • FT
1 SANUKI
14:03 Toyama
TOYAMA 3
  • FT
0 NUMAZU
14:03 EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO 2
  • FT
0 NAGANO
14:03 KoriyamaSeibu
FUKUSH 2
  • FT
0 Hachinohe

May 19, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Group Stage / Matchweek 6
19:03 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 0
  • FT
0 KASHIM
19:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 4
  • FT
1 TOSU
19:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 1
  • FT
1 OITA
19:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 0
  • FT
3 KOBE
19:03 Saitama.S
URAWA 2
  • FT
0 YK-FC
19:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 1
  • FT
1 KASHIW
19:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 3
  • FT
0 HIROSH
19:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM 5
  • FT
1 SHIMIZ
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
15th Sec
18:33 SOYU.S
AKITA 1
  • FT
1 YAMAGU

May 22, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
15th Sec
14:00 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 2
  • FT
0 SHIMIZ
14:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 2
  • FT
1 OITA
14:03 EKI.S
TOSU 2
  • FT
1 KASHIM
15:03 Todoroki
KAWA-F 3
  • FT
1 YK-FC
16:04 Saitama.S
URAWA 2
  • FT
0 KOBE
17:03 Nissan.S
YK-FM 1
  • FT
1 KASHIW
17:03 BEST-STA
FUKUOK 2
  • FT
1 SHONAN
18:03 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 0
  • FT
0 NAGOYA
19:01 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 1
  • FT
0 G-OSAK
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
15th Sec
18:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 0
  • FT
2 YAMAGA

May 23, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
15th Sec
15:03 YANMAR STADIUM
C-OSAK 1
  • FT
2 HIROSH
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
15th Sec
14:03 K's denki.S
MITO 0
  • FT
1 KOFU
14:03 kanseki.S
TOCHIG 3
  • FT
0 MATSUM
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 1
  • FT
1 MACHID
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 0
  • FT
1 KYOTO
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 1
  • FT
1 GUNMA
14:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 0
  • FT
1 NAGASA
14:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 3
  • FT
1 OMIYA
15:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 0
  • FT
2 IWATA

May 26, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
16th Sec
19:01 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH 2
  • FT
2 URAWA
19:03 Kashima
KASHIM 1
  • FT
0 C-OSAK
19:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 1
  • FT
2 KOBE
19:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 1
  • FT
1 FUKUOK
19:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 1
  • FT
1 KAWA-F
19:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 3
  • FT
0 F-TOKY
19:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 0
  • FT
1 YK-FM
19:03 Toyota.S
NAGOYA 0
  • FT
1 SENDAI
19:05 Sapporo.D
SAPPOR 0
  • FT
0 TOSU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
6th Sec
13:03 TOHO S.
FUKUSH 2
  • FT
1 IWATE

May 27, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
16th Sec
19:03 Pana.S
G-OSAK 2
  • FT
1 TOKUSH
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
15th Sec
19:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 0
  • FT
1 EHIME

May 29, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
17th Sec
19:03 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW 1
  • FT
2 SAPPOR
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
16th Sec
14:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 0
  • FT
0 TOCHIG
14:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 0
  • FT
2 CHIBA
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 3
  • FT
0 YAMAGU
16:03 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V 3
  • FT
1 AKITA
16:03 Yamaha
IWATA 1
  • FT
0 KANAZA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
9th Sec
13:03 Fujieda.S
FUJIED 0
  • FT
1 KUMAMO

May 30, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
17th Sec
13:03 Nissan.S
YK-FM 2
  • FT
1 SHIMIZ
14:03 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY 0
  • FT
0 HIROSH
14:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 1
  • FT
1 TOSU
15:03 Yurtec.S
SENDAI 1
  • FT
1 C-OSAK
15:03 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA 2
  • FT
1 FUKUOK
15:04 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH 1
  • FT
1 SHONAN
17:03 Pana.S
G-OSAK 2
  • FT
0 YK-FC
18:04 Saitama.S
URAWA 0
  • FT
0 NAGOYA
19:01 Todoroki
KAWA-F 2
  • FT
1 KASHIM
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
16th Sec
12:05 SUNAL
MATSUM 1
  • FT
3 OKAYAM
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 2
  • FT
0 SAGAMI
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 2
  • FT
1 RYUKYU
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 0
  • FT
0 KOFU
15:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 0
  • FT
1 KITAKY
17:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 0
  • FT
5 MITO
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
9th Sec
13:03 Prifoods.S
Hachinohe 2
  • FT
1 IMABARI
13:03 Ashitaka
NUMAZU 0
  • FT
1 FUKUSH
13:03 Axis
TOTTOR 0
  • FT
3 TOYAMA
14:03 Pikara Stadium
SANUKI 1
  • FT
1 IWATE
16:03 Nagano U
NAGANO 1
  • FT
2 KAGOSH
16:03 Nagaragawa
GIFU 1
  • FT
2 YSCC

June 2, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
19th Sec
19:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 0
  • FT
0 G-OSAK
MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
21st Sec
19:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC 0
  • FT
2 KAWA-F
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Playoff / 1st Leg
19:03 IAI.S
SHIMIZ 0
  • FT
1 KASHIM

June 4, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
17th Sec
19:03 Shoda.S
GUNMA 2
  • FT
1 MITO

June 5, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Playoff / 1st Leg
14:03 Komazawa
F-TOKY 0
  • FT
1 SHONAN
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
17th Sec
13:30 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU 2
  • FT
2 EHIME
14:03 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU 2
  • FT
2 NIIGAT
14:03 SUNAL
MATSUM 1
  • FT
5 MACHID
14:03 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY 0
  • FT
2 IWATA
15:03 SOYU.S
AKITA 1
  • FT
1 RYUKYU
15:03 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI 0
  • FT
1 NAGASA
19:03 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM 0
  • FT
1 TOKY-V
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
10th Sec
13:03 NHK SPRING .F
YSCC 2
  • FT
1 TOTTOR
15:03 YUMESTA
IMABARI 0
  • FT
0 NAGANO

June 6, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Playoff / 1st Leg
13:03 Atsubetsu
SAPPOR 1
  • FT
1 YK-FM
18:03 NOEVIR.S
KOBE 1
  • FT
2 URAWA
J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Playoff / 2nd Leg
15:03 Kashima
KASHIM 2
  • FT
1 SHIMIZ
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
17th Sec
14:03 kanseki.S
TOCHIG 0
  • FT
0 KYOTO
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 1
  • FT
1 YAMAGA
14:03 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA 1
  • FT
0 OMIYA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
10th Sec
13:03 TOHO S.
FUKUSH 1
  • FT
2 GIFU
13:03 Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH 1
  • FT
2 SANUKI
13:03 UniSta
MIYAZAKI 2
  • FT
0 Hachinohe
14:03 EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO 0
  • FT
1 NUMAZU
17:03 IWAGIN.S
IWATE 4
  • FT
0 FUJIED

June 12, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
11th Sec
15:03 Nagaragawa
GIFU 3
  • FT
1 MIYAZAKI

June 13, 2021

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP
Playoff / 2nd Leg
17:03 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM 1
  • FT
3 SAPPOR
17:03 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN 1
  • FT
4 F-TOKY
18:03 Urawa Komaba
URAWA 2
  • FT
2 KOBE
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
18th Sec
14:03 ND.S
YAMAGA 2
  • FT
0 YAMAGU
14:03 K's denki.S
MITO 2
  • FT
0 SAGAMI
14:03 Fukuda.A
CHIBA 0
  • FT
1 TOKY-V
14:03 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT 0
  • FT
1 OKAYAM
14:03 SANGA S
KYOTO 2
  • FT
2 GUNMA
14:03 trasta
NAGASA 1
  • FT
0 MATSUM
15:03 Machida GION S.
MACHID 0
  • FT
2 AKITA
15:03 Yamaha
IWATA 1
  • FT
0 KOFU
18:03 Ningineer.S
EHIME 1
  • FT
3 KANAZA
19:03 NACK5.S
OMIYA 1
  • FT
1 TOCHIG
19:03 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU 3
  • FT
0 KITAKY
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
11th Sec
13:03 Prifoods.S
Hachinohe 3
  • FT
0 YSCC
13:03 Fujieda.S
FUJIED 1
  • FT
1 IMABARI
13:03 Ashitaka
NUMAZU 0
  • FT
2 KAGOSH
13:03 CHUSTA
TOTTOR 1
  • FT
8 NAGANO
14:03 Toyama
TOYAMA 1
  • FT
1 KUMAMO
14:03 Pikara Stadium
SANUKI 1
  • FT
2 FUKUSH

June 19, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
18th Sec
13:00 BEST-STA
FUKUOK
  • Pre-match
KOBE
14:00 Atsubetsu
SAPPOR
  • Pre-match
OITA
18:00 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • Pre-match
F-TOKY
19:00 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH
  • Pre-match
KASHIW
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
19th Sec
18:00 kanseki.S
TOCHIG
  • Pre-match
NAGASA
18:00 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU
  • Pre-match
YAMAGU
18:00 SUNAL
MATSUM
  • Pre-match
OMIYA
19:00 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA
  • Pre-match
KYOTO
19:00 Yamaha
IWATA
  • Pre-match
CHIBA
19:00 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM
  • Pre-match
RYUKYU
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
12th Sec
17:00 IWAGIN.S
IWATE
  • Pre-match
NUMAZU
19:00 Shiranami Sta
KAGOSH
  • Pre-match
Hachinohe

June 20, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
18th Sec
17:00 Kashima
KASHIM
  • Pre-match
SENDAI
19:00 Saitama.S
URAWA
  • Pre-match
SHONAN
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
19th Sec
15:00 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI
  • Pre-match
TOKY-V
18:00 K's denki.S
MITO
  • Pre-match
YAMAGA
19:00 Shoda.S
GUNMA
  • Pre-match
MACHID
19:00 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • Pre-match
EHIME
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
12th Sec
13:00 NHK SPRING .F
YSCC
  • Pre-match
FUJIED
14:00 Nagano U
NAGANO
  • Pre-match
TOYAMA
15:00 UniSta
MIYAZAKI
  • Pre-match
SANUKI
16:00 YUMESTA
IMABARI
  • Pre-match
GIFU
19:30 EGAO K Stadium
KUMAMO
  • Pre-match
TOTTOR

June 21, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
19th Sec
19:00 SOYU.S
AKITA
  • Pre-match
NIIGAT
AFC Champions League
1st Sec
TBA Buriram
C-OSAK
  • Pre-match
Melbourne City

June 22, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
19:00 Rajamangala
POH
  • Pre-match
Ratchaburi
23:00 Rajamangala
JDT
  • Pre-match
NAGOYA

June 23, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
19th Sec
18:00 NOEVIR.S
KOBE
  • Pre-match
YK-FC
19:00 Yurtec.S
SENDAI
  • Pre-match
SHIMIZ
19:00 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW
  • Pre-match
URAWA
19:00 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FM
  • Pre-match
TOSU
19:00 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH
  • Pre-match
F-TOKY
19:00 SHOWA DENKO.D
OITA
  • Pre-match
KASHIM

June 24, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
19:00 Buriram
GUA
  • Pre-match
C-OSAK
23:00 Buriram
KIT
  • Pre-match
PortFC

June 25, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
19:00 Rajamangala
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
POH
23:00 Rajamangala
Ratchaburi
  • Pre-match
JDT
23:00 Lokomotiv
Tampines
  • Pre-match
G-OSAK

June 26, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
20th Sec
14:00 trasta
NAGASA
  • Pre-match
IWATA
15:00 SOYU.S
AKITA
  • Pre-match
SAGAMI
18:00 Ajinomoto
TOKY-V
  • Pre-match
TOCHIG
18:00 DENKA BIG SWAN
NIIGAT
  • Pre-match
MITO
18:30 SANGA S
KYOTO
  • Pre-match
OKAYAM
18:30 Tapic Stadium
RYUKYU
  • Pre-match
MATSUM
19:00 ND.S
YAMAGA
  • Pre-match
KANAZA
19:00 MIKUNI.S
KITAKY
  • Pre-match
CHIBA
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
10:0 Bunyodkor
JBM
  • Pre-match
Chiangrai U
19:00 PathumThani
BAN
  • Pre-match
Undecided
23:00 PathumThani
Viettel
  • Pre-match
Ulsan
23:00 Bunyodkor
CNF
  • Pre-match
BEI
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
13th Sec
17:00 IWAGIN.S
IWATE
  • Pre-match
YSCC
17:00 Fujieda.S
FUJIED
  • Pre-match
MIYAZAKI
18:00 Toyama
TOYAMA
  • Pre-match
IMABARI
18:00 Pikara Stadium
SANUKI
  • Pre-match
KUMAMO
19:00 Axis
TOTTOR
  • Pre-match
FUKUSH

June 27, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
20th Sec
18:00 NHK SPRING .F
YK-FC
  • Pre-match
SHIMIZ
18:00 POCARI SWEAT.S
TOKUSH
  • Pre-match
YK-FM
18:30 Kashima
KASHIM
  • Pre-match
SAPPOR
19:00 Saitama.S
URAWA
  • Pre-match
FUKUOK
19:00 Ajinomoto
F-TOKY
  • Pre-match
OITA
19:00 LemonSHiratsuka
SHONAN
  • Pre-match
KASHIW
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
20th Sec
18:00 JIT Recycle Sta
KOFU
  • Pre-match
GUNMA
19:00 Machida GION S.
MACHID
  • Pre-match
EHIME
19:00 Me-Life Stadium
YAMAGU
  • Pre-match
OMIYA
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 1
10:0 Lokomotiv
KAWA-F
  • Pre-match
DGF
19:00 Buriram
PortFC
  • Pre-match
GUA
23:00 Buriram
C-OSAK
  • Pre-match
KIT
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
13th Sec
16:00 Ashitaka
NUMAZU
  • Pre-match
NAGANO
19:00 Nagaragawa
GIFU
  • Pre-match
KAGOSH

June 28, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
19:00 Rajamangala
Ratchaburi
  • Pre-match
NAGOYA
23:00 Rajamangala
POH
  • Pre-match
JDT
23:00 Bunyodkor
Chiangrai U
  • Pre-match
Tampines

June 29, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
10:0 Lokomotiv
G-OSAK
  • Pre-match
JBM
19:00 PathumThani
Ulsan
  • Pre-match
BAN
23:00 PathumThani
Undecided
  • Pre-match
Viettel
23:00 Bunyodkor
DGF
  • Pre-match
CNF

June 30, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 2
10:0 Lokomotiv
BEI
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
19:00 Buriram
C-OSAK
  • Pre-match
PortFC
23:00 Buriram
GUA
  • Pre-match
KIT

July 1, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
23:00 Lokomotiv
JBM
  • Pre-match
Tampines
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 4
19:00 Rajamangala
JDT
  • Pre-match
POH
23:00 Rajamangala
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
Ratchaburi

July 2, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 3
10:0 Bunyodkor
Chiangrai U
  • Pre-match
G-OSAK
19:00 PathumThani
Undecided
  • Pre-match
Ulsan
23:00 PathumThani
BAN
  • Pre-match
Viettel
23:00 Lokomotiv
KAWA-F
  • Pre-match
CNF
23:00 Bunyodkor
DGF
  • Pre-match
BEI

July 3, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
21st Sec
18:00 NOEVIR.S
KOBE
  • Pre-match
SHONAN
19:00 Yurtec.S
SENDAI
  • Pre-match
URAWA
19:00 SANKYO Fkashiwa
KASHIW
  • Pre-match
YK-FM
19:00 EDION Stadium.H
HIROSH
  • Pre-match
TOSU
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
21st Sec
18:00 K's denki.S
MITO
  • Pre-match
YAMAGU
18:00 Tochigi.G
TOCHIG
  • Pre-match
MACHID
18:00 Fukuda.A
CHIBA
  • Pre-match
GUNMA
18:00 GION STADIUM
SAGAMI
  • Pre-match
KITAKY
18:00 SUNAL
MATSUM
  • Pre-match
TOKY-V
18:30 SANGA S
KYOTO
  • Pre-match
NAGASA
19:00 NACK5.S
OMIYA
  • Pre-match
YAMAGA
19:00 Ishikawaseibu.S
KANAZA
  • Pre-match
RYUKYU
19:00 Ecopa
IWATA
  • Pre-match
NIIGAT
19:00 CITY LIGHT S.
OKAYAM
  • Pre-match
KOFU
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 4
19:00 Buriram
PortFC
  • Pre-match
C-OSAK
23:00 Buriram
KIT
  • Pre-match
GUA
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
14th Sec
16:00 YUMESTA
IMABARI
  • Pre-match
KAGOSH
18:00 Toyama
TOYAMA
  • Pre-match
IWATE
19:00 Axis
TOTTOR
  • Pre-match
NUMAZU

July 4, 2021

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE
21st Sec
13:05 Atsubetsu
SAPPOR
  • Pre-match
TOKUSH
18:00 IAI.S
SHIMIZ
  • Pre-match
OITA
MEIJI YASUDA J2 LEAGUE
21st Sec
19:00 Ningineer.S
EHIME
  • Pre-match
AKITA
AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
19:00 Rajamangala
Ratchaburi
  • Pre-match
POH
23:00 Rajamangala
NAGOYA
  • Pre-match
JDT
23:00 Bunyodkor
Tampines
  • Pre-match
JBM
MEIJI YASUDA J3 LEAGUE
14th Sec
13:00 Prifoods.S
Hachinohe
  • Pre-match
FUJIED
15:00 NHK SPRING .F
YSCC
  • Pre-match
SANUKI
15:00 UniSta
MIYAZAKI
  • Pre-match
FUKUSH
19:00 Nagano U
NAGANO
  • Pre-match
GIFU

July 5, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 4
10:0 Lokomotiv
G-OSAK
  • Pre-match
Chiangrai U
19:00 PathumThani
Ulsan
  • Pre-match
Undecided
23:00 PathumThani
Viettel
  • Pre-match
BAN
23:00 Lokomotiv
CNF
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
23:00 Bunyodkor
BEI
  • Pre-match
DGF

July 6, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
19:00 Buriram
C-OSAK
  • Pre-match
GUA
23:00 Buriram
PortFC
  • Pre-match
KIT

July 7, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 6
19:00 Rajamangala
POH
  • Pre-match
NAGOYA
23:00 Rajamangala
JDT
  • Pre-match
Ratchaburi
23:00 Bunyodkor
G-OSAK
  • Pre-match
Tampines

July 8, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
10:0 Lokomotiv
Chiangrai U
  • Pre-match
JBM
19:00 PathumThani
Undecided
  • Pre-match
BAN
23:00 PathumThani
Ulsan
  • Pre-match
Viettel
23:00 Lokomotiv
BEI
  • Pre-match
CNF

July 9, 2021

AFC Champions League
Group Stage / Matchweek 5
10:0 Bunyodkor
DGF
  • Pre-match
KAWA-F
19:00 Buriram
KIT
  • Pre-match
C-OSAK
23:00 Buriram